SAFA Cape Town Coke Cup Round 256 Senior Fixture

SAFA CAPE TOWN COCA-COLA CUP 2017

June 07, 2017 | News, SAFA Cape Town Coke Cup 2017

 

All the Action this Weekend in the Peninsula Beverages Sponsored Coke Cup Round 256

Best of Luck To All teams and Officials .

#CokeCup2017🏆  #WeAreSAFACapeTown⚽️⚽️⚽️

 

      SAFA CAPE TOWN COCA-COLA CUP 2017
                  ROUND 256  – Friday, 9th June 2017 – SENIORS
TIMEFIELDVENUEHOME TEAMLFA AWAY TEAMLFA
2819h00ABrowns Farm, PhillippiRoyal ChiefsGreater PhillippiBV RoversLanga Ndabeni
10520h30ABrowns Farm, PhillippiKalksteenfontein FCNorthern SuburbsJunior PiratesSimunye
7719h00AJohnson Road Sports ComplexBothasig RangersRygatePPG – Langa NdabeniLanga Ndabeni
7819h00BJohnson Road Sports ComplexFunky RebelsMakhazaLeeds FCAthlone
10920h30AJohnson Road Sports ComplexMPCEMitchells PlainGlenedene UnitedCape District
4720h30BJohnson Road Sports ComplexRygersdal FCCT TygerbergJordan CalliesRygate
9919h00ANyanga StadiumCeltics FCNyangaMasidlale AcademyNyanga
12820h30ANyanga StadiumUnited BrothersNyangaUWC FCNorthern Suburbs
9819h00AThe Greens, ManenbergCeltic FCManenbergSeven Stars FCNyanga
9719h00BThe Greens, ManenbergThames SportingManenbergAbatshana FCCrossroads
12420h30AThe Greens, ManenbergRiverside RangersNorthern SuburbsTry Again FCOostenberg
6420h30BThe Greens, ManenbergWoodlands UnitedMitchells PlainFC MimosaDunoon

 

                  ROUND 256  – Sunday, 11th June 2017 – SENIORS
TIMEFIELDVENUEHOME TEAMLFA AWAY TEAMLFA
12113h00A9th Avenue, Grassy ParkBattswood FCCape DistrictClarewoodCape District
8613h00B9th Avenue, Grassy ParkWesley UnitedCape DistrictMonwa Stars FCMonwabisi
10313h00C9th Avenue, Grassy ParkHelderberg RoversHelderbergStrandfontein FCMitchells Plain
3613h00D9th Avenue, Grassy ParkBlack StarsMandela ParkSpenston FCCape District
1313h00E9th Avenue, Grassy ParkAnchoridgeMitchells PlainSouthamptonCape District
11615h00A9th Avenue, Grassy ParkSteenberg UnitedSouth PeninsulaGrassy Park  UnitedCape District
5115h00B9th Avenue, Grassy ParkSouthern SpursSouth PeninsulaFC RiseSimunye
915h00C9th Avenue, Grassy ParkHeath AthleticSouth PeninsulaGeelbooi SportingLingelethu
1915h00D9th Avenue, Grassy ParkHighlanders FCMonwabisiWest Lake AttackersGood Hope
4815h00E9th Avenue, Grassy ParkBeacon SpursMitchells PlainMasango D.F.C.AMonwabisi
6115h00ABluedowns LFA VenueFC KleinvleiGreater BluedownsXI AttackersGreater Mfuleni
4613h00ABonteheuwel Sports ComplexSilent Tigers FCAthloneEverton UnitedMetropolitan
10713h00BBonteheuwel Sports ComplexFC CafdaCape DistrictHotspurs FCMakhaza
11813h00CBonteheuwel Sports ComplexPro StarsKhayelitshaFC BooysenMetropolitan
7113h00DBonteheuwel Sports ComplexPrimrose ParkManenbergPhantom OrionMetropolitan
7513h00EBonteheuwel Sports ComplexSouth EndMetropolitanAce MatesMakhaza
8515h00ABonteheuwel Sports ComplexBluegum UnitedMetropolitanWestridge FCMitchells Plain
8715h00BBonteheuwel Sports ComplexSporting UnitedMetropolitanGCU – HeideveldHeideveld
9015h00CBonteheuwel Sports ComplexSea Point SwiftsMetropolitanOasis FCSouth Peninsula
5415h00DBonteheuwel Sports ComplexDurbanville FCCT TygerbergTip TopMandela Park
3915h00EBonteheuwel Sports ComplexCity ElevenAthloneWesfleur AFCAtlantis
11212h00ABrowns Farm, PhillippiFC SalvoManenbergJuventus FCGreater Phillippi
4312h00BBrowns Farm, PhillippiRock A FellasMitchells PlainMighty UnitedLingelethu
1414h00ABrowns Farm, PhillippiDiportivo FCMakhazaOrient FCManenberg
5514h00BBrowns Farm, PhillippiCedar UnitedMitchells PlainJL ZwaneGuguletu
5213h00AHeideveld Sport ComplexPeninsula UnitedSouth PeninsulaGoal 50Heideveld
11315h00AHeideveld Sport ComplexYoung Lions FCTwo OceansYoung PiratesHeideveld
9213h00AJ Nontulo Sports ComplexMilnerton UnitedDunoonHoffmeyer All StarsCrossroads
11713h00BJ Nontulo Sports ComplexCape Town Swallows FCNew CrossroadsMfuleni UnitedGreater Mfuleni
3215h00AJ Nontulo Sports ComplexCape Town RangersNew CrossroadsCosovo UnitedMPFD
2515h00BJ Nontulo Sports ComplexKraaifontein FCOostenbergX1 StarsNew Crossroads
3312h00AJohnson Road Sports ComplexTurfhall FCAthloneCity MastersAthlone
7412h00BJohnson Road Sports ComplexJamestown UnitedAthloneStandards UnitedMitchells Plain
8212h00CJohnson Road Sports ComplexOrigan SpursCape DistrictSunningdale FCCT Tygerberg
8112h00DJohnson Road Sports ComplexStrikers FCOostenbergInvincible CravenbyNorthern Suburbs
2412h00EJohnson Road Sports ComplexStars UnitedRygateEsparanzia FCAthlone
3014h00AJohnson Road Sports ComplexSpice4lifeDunoonSilver SpursRygate
2114h00BJohnson Road Sports ComplexDove UnitedCrossroadsFCG HotspursAthlone
5814h00CJohnson Road Sports ComplexPioneer FCDunoonRoyal SpursRygate
1214h00DJohnson Road Sports ComplexSterling AthleticRygateHustlaz FCNew Crossroads
3514h00EJohnson Road Sports ComplexBaltic RangersRygateIthembalabantu AcademyGreater Phillippi
8416h00AJohnson Road Sports ComplexSite C GunnersLingelethuHanover ParkCT Tygerberg
12516h00BJohnson Road Sports ComplexLentegeur CityMPFDGreenhaven SpursRygate
6513h00ALanga StadiumStephanian  OtteryCape DistrictComputer StarsLanga Ndabeni
213h00BLanga StadiumCity Stars FCCrossroadsCitizens FCLanga Ndabeni
4213h00CLanga StadiumLanga UnitedLanga NdabeniMontague  SpursCape District
9515h00ALanga StadiumWanderersLanga NdabeniSaints FCMPFD
6615h00BLanga StadiumHappy HeartsLanga NdabeniTottenham HotspursManenberg
6015h00CLanga StadiumFlamingo FCLanga NdabeniAjax FCOostenberg
613h00AMandalay Sports ComplexAll StarsMandalayLiverpool FCMitchells Plain
4013h00BMandalay Sports ComplexBayview FCMitchells PlainY2K FCMandalay
4415h00AMandalay Sports ComplexClover FCMandalayFlamingo UnitedSimunye
10415h00BMandalay Sports ComplexMandalay FCMandalayFC KhayelitshaMandalay
7613h00ANyanga StadiumMasithandane FCNyangaFN RangersCT Tygerberg
12313h00BNyanga StadiumGreen Lovers FCOostenbergMahlangu StarsMandela Park
3113h00CNyanga StadiumBarcelona FCSimunyeSuper EaglesMandalay
3815h00ANyanga StadiumSea Point UnitedGood HopeEverton FCNyanga
115h00BNyanga StadiumMakhaza All Stars FCMakhazaLion StarDunoon
2015h00CNyanga StadiumUmtata UnitedNyangaRetreat UnitedSouth Peninsula
313h00ARobinvale Sports Complex, AtlantisVasco Da GamaCT TygerbergJomo’s PowerAtlantis
12013h00BRobinvale Sports Complex, AtlantisAberdeen UnitedAtlantisLeeds LentegeurMitchells Plain
12713h00CRobinvale Sports Complex, AtlantisChatsworth Rising StarsAtlantisHazendal UnitedRygate
2913h00DRobinvale Sports Complex, AtlantisBayern FCAtlantisAloe SpursMPFD
7315h00ARobinvale Sports Complex, AtlantisD&G OrientManenbergArsenal AtlantisAtlantis
8815h00BRobinvale Sports Complex, AtlantisRed RoversMitchells PlainRobinvale SpursAtlantis
1015h00CRobinvale Sports Complex, AtlantisFulham UnitedMitchells PlainPella SportingAtlantis
6715h00DRobinvale Sports Complex, AtlantisSwallows FCMandela ParkAtlantis CityAtlantis
5613h00ASite C Sports Complex, LingelethuFast X1KhayelitshaRebels FCLingelethu
1815h00BSite C Sports Complex, LingelethuShockwavesLingelethuBlaauberg UnitedDunoon
12213h00ASolo Street Sports ComplexWanderers X1South PeninsulaCrystal PalaceManenberg
4513h00BSolo Street Sports ComplexAshford  AthleticCape DistrictBellville CityCT Tygerberg
415h00ASolo Street Sports ComplexGreenwood AthleticCape DistrictEastern RoversNorthern Suburbs
10815h00BSolo Street Sports ComplexSalt River BlackpoolCape DistrictCodesa FCMakhaza
5913h00ATelkom ParkPeace LoversDunoonHappy Valley StarsGreater Bluedowns
6213h00BTelkom ParkYoung ChiefsDunoonBayview RoversGood Hope
7015h00ATelkom ParkEleven AttackersDunoonWolverhamptonCape District
7915h00BTelkom ParkJumbo GiantsDunoonRC AthleticoCape District
4112h00AThe Greens, ManenbergKhayelitsha UnitedLingelethuBenfica FCManenberg
10212h00BThe Greens, ManenbergGreenfields FCGreater BluedownsCPUT FCNorthern Suburbs
6312h00CThe Greens, ManenbergClyde PinelandsCT TygerbergBellstar UnitedNorthern Suburbs
1512h00DThe Greens, ManenbergBridgetownCape DistrictSSS AcademyAthlone
6912h00EThe Greens, ManenbergShaddy ChiefsOostenbergBayhill UnitedMitchells Plain
10614h00AThe Greens, ManenbergUCT FCCT TygerbergDevonshire RoversCape District
5014h00BThe Greens, ManenbergLucky Stars FCGuguletuTwo Oceans AcademyCT Tygerberg
11414h00CThe Greens, ManenbergTwo for JoyHelderbergFC TazelzuchtMitchells Plain
514h00DThe Greens, ManenbergMighty SpursLingelethuMeadowridge FCCT Tygerberg
6814h00EThe Greens, ManenbergManchesterLingelethuDunoon YSADunoon
5316h00AThe Greens, ManenbergFlorentina FCManenbergMelchester RoversAthlone
9116h00BThe Greens, ManenbergRising StarsMandela ParkBlackheath FCGreater Bluedowns
8913h00AVoorbrug Sports ComplexChelsea UAManenbergThe Hague SpurDelft
10113h00BVoorbrug Sports ComplexTP ShepherdsLingelethuSporting LisbonDelft
713h00CVoorbrug Sports ComplexYBC FCKhayelitshaMacassar UnitedNorthern Suburbs
9615h00AVoorbrug Sports ComplexReal Bibans FCDelftHotspurs FCDelft
8315h00BVoorbrug Sports ComplexColville UnitedMitchells PlainBafana UnitedMandela Park
12615h00CVoorbrug Sports ComplexFish Hoek PiratesTwo OceansAll StarsDelft
9312h00AWestridge Sports ComplexLebombo SolutionsMPFDKenpark UnitedMitchells Plain
7214h00AWestridge Sports ComplexBeacon PiratesMitchells PlainSaringa SpursMPFD
1716h00AWestridge Sports ComplexYoung WarriorsGood HopeExtreme StarsMPFD
22BYEBYEMowglies FCMPFD
16BYEBYEPSV EindhovenDelft
115ByeByeKewtown UnitedAthlone
94FC PortoGreater PhillippiByeBye
110Central AFCNorthern SuburbsByeBye
111BYEBYEPUBS FCMakhaza

 

                  ROUND 256  – Wednesday, 14th June 2017 – SENIORS
TIMEFIELDVENUEHOME TEAMLFA AWAY TEAMLFA
2319h00ABrowns Farm, PhillippiBelhar SpursNorthern SuburbsJMI FCCT Tygerberg
2720h30ABrowns Farm, PhillippiManchester UnitedSimunyeWynberg St JohnsCT Tygerberg
3419h00AJohnson Road Sports ComplexValhalla UnitedNorthern SuburbsHout Bay SpursGood Hope
819h00BJohnson Road Sports ComplexIkapa UnitedMitchells PlainMighty PeaceMakhaza
4920h30AJohnson Road Sports ComplexJuventus FCMitchells PlainDon’t Talk FCOostenberg
11920h30BJohnson Road Sports ComplexIsland RoversNorthern SuburbsUnited ComradesOostenberg
3719h00AThe Greens, ManenbergAbahlobo FCHelderbergGoodwood FCDunoon
5719h00BThe Greens, ManenbergKuils RiverNorthern SuburbsFC MilanSouth Peninsula
10020h30AThe Greens, ManenbergKraaifontein CityNorthern SuburbsBonteheuwel UnitedRygate
1120h30BThe Greens, ManenbergRavensmead FCNorthern SuburbsMadrid FCMonwabisi
8019h00AWestridge Sports ComplexWest EndMPFDWayside WanderersNorthern Suburbs
2620h30AWestridge Sports ComplexAshley RoversMPFDCT Military FCSouth Peninsula

 

Leave a Comment

Start typing and press Enter to search