COCA-COLA CUP LAST 64 SENIOR & U18 FIXTURES.

COCA-COLA CUP LAST 64 SENIOR & U18 FIXTURES.

News,02 August 2018, Coca-Cola Cup Last 64 Fixture

 


Coca-Cola Cup fixtures for the Last 64 Senior and U18 Coke Cup Divisions which is
scheduled to be played on Sunday, 5th August 2018. The LFAs/clubs are reminded of the
following important information below:

If there is any further information required please do not hesitate to contact the

Competitions Chairperson, Mr. Bayanda Sikiti (084 528 7303).

 

SAFA Cape Town, Coca-Cola Cup 2018
Round 64
 
Senior Division – 5th  AUGUST 2018
FieldTimeVenueHomeLFAScoreAwayLFAScoreRefereeAss Referee No 1Ass Referee No 1
A13h00Bonteheuwel Sports ComplexOrient FCManenberg South EndRygate    
B13h00Bonteheuwel Sports ComplexShinning Stars Delft FC CafdaCape District    
C13h00Bonteheuwel Sports ComplexJuventus FCGreater Phillippi Square Hill United South Peninsula    
D13h00Bonteheuwel Sports ComplexFish Hoek PiratesTwo Oceans Wanderers FCLanga Ndabeni    
A15h00Bonteheuwel Sports ComplexAvendale AthleticoCT Tygerberg Sporting UnitedMetropolitan    
B15h00Bonteheuwel Sports ComplexMatroosfontein FCNorthern Suburbs HBUFCGood Hope    
C15h00Bonteheuwel Sports ComplexJunction RoversRygate Valhalla UnitedNorthern Suburbs    
D15h00Bonteheuwel Sports ComplexMan Power XIGuguletu Juventus FCMitchells Plain    
A13h00Browns Farm, PhillipiStrandfonteinMitchells Plain Hasco UnitedMandela Park    
A15h00Browns Farm, PhillipiCape Town United FCLanga Ndabeni Joburg StrikersGreater Phillippi    
A13h00North Pine Sport ComplexWesfleur AFCAtlantis Belhar SpursNorthern Suburbs    
B13h00North Pine Sport ComplexBayview FCMitchells Plain Chelsea AFCHeideveld    
C13h00North Pine Sport ComplexSalt River Blackpool Cape District Shooting StarsLingelethu    
A15h00North Pine Sport ComplexRiverside RangersNorthern Suburbs Norway ParksCT Tygerberg    
B15h00North Pine Sport ComplexWestridge FCMitchells Plain Greenwood FCCape District    
C15h00North Pine Sport ComplexMPCEMitchells Plain SouthamptonCape District    
A13h00Nyanga StadiumMeadowridge FCCT Tygerberg Arsenal FCMakhaza    
B13h00Nyanga StadiumFC TazelzuchtMitchells Plain Arsenal FCGugulethu    
C13h00Nyanga StadiumClover FCMandalay Goal Hunters-Khayelitsha/Vasco Da Gama-CT Tygerberg     
A15h00Nyanga StadiumKhayelitsha United Lingelethu Cape Town Pirates Gugulethu    
B15h00Nyanga StadiumSilver CityKhayelitsha New Stars Khayelitsha FCMonwabisi    
C15h00Nyanga StadiumPremier United Hanover Park Makhaza All StarsMakhaza    
A13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexGoal 50 UnitedHeideveld Table ViewCT Tygerberg    
B13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexD&G Orient Manenberg Future Stars Lingelethu    
C13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexPrimrose Park Manenberg Sunningdale City CT Tygerberg    
D13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexFC Manenberg Manenberg Cape Royal FCHelderberg    
E13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexHeinz ParkMitchells Plain FD Lentegeur City Mitchells Plain FD    
A15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexStephanian  OtteryCape District Jamestown United Athlone    
B15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexRobinvale SpursAtlantis TrinitariansNorthern Suburbs    
C15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexLiverpool PortlandsMitchells Plain Beacon PiratesMitchells Plain    
D15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexKalksteenfontein Northern Suburbs Rygersdal FCCT Tygerberg    
E15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexMowglies FCMitchells Plain FD Beacon Spurs Mitchells Plain

 

           SAFA Cape Town, Coca-Cola Cup 2018
 
 ROUND 64
 
  
 Under 18 Division – SUNDAY 5th AUGUST 2018
 FieldTimeVenueHomeLFAScoreAwayLFAScoreRefereeAss Referee No 1Ass Referee No 1
30A10h30Bontehewuel Sports ComplexBellville UnitedNorthern Suburbs Goal HuntersKhayelitsha    
10B10h30Bontehewuel Sports ComplexBelhar SpursNorthern Suburbs Ulana AcademyMandalay    
16C10h30Bontehewuel Sports ComplexDGLPE/KLMRygate Life ZoneCape District    
22D10h30Bontehewuel Sports ComplexBishop LavisNorthern Suburbs Standards UnitedMitchells Plain    
12A11h30Bontehewuel Sports ComplexZimasa FCKhayelitsha HBUFC Good Hope    
15B11h30Bontehewuel Sports ComplexBafana UnitedMandela Park All Stars FCMandalay    
25C11h30Bontehewuel Sports ComplexX1 SwallowsGreater Mfuleni Black StarsKhayelitsha    
32D11h30Bontehewuel Sports ComplexManchester UnitedSimunye Macassar FCNorthern Suburbs    
13A10h30Browns Farm, PhillippiJoburg StrikersGreater Phillippi Wesley UnitedCape District    
18B11h30Browns Farm, PhillippiAvendale AthleticoCT Tygerberg Seven AttackersGreater Phillippi    
11A10h30North Pine Sports ComplexReal UnitedGreater Mfuleni Barmsley SpursCT Tygerberg    
1B10h30North Pine Sports ComplexSaxon Rovers CT Tygerberg Ithembalantu AcademyMandela Park    
6C10h30North Pine Sports ComplexGrassy Park UnitedCape District Central AFCNorthern Suburbs    
8A11h30North Pine Sports ComplexAnadin FCGreater Phillippi Hellenic FCCT Tygerberg    
29B11h30North Pine Sports ComplexHappy HeartsLanga Ndabeni DurbanvilleCT Tygerberg    
23C11h30North Pine Sports ComplexLeeds LentegeurMitchells Plain JMI FCCT Tygerberg    
5A10h30Nyanga StadiumBlack BirdsNyanga SouthamptonCape District    
19B10h30Nyanga StadiumValenciaMakhaza Bluegum UnitedMetropolitan    
27C10h30Nyanga StadiumWolves UnitedNyanga Glendene United / Jordan CalliesCape District    
2A11h30Nyanga StadiumUmthatha FCNyanga Stanturf Mitchells Plain    
3B11h30Nyanga StadiumManchester United Helderberg PioneerDunoon    
4C11h30Nyanga StadiumUnited FC Northern Suburbs Helderberg RoversHelderberg    
31A10h30Turfhall Sports ComplexLiverpool PortlandsMitchells Plain Willow StarsNyanga    
26B10h30Turfhall Sports ComplexTrinitarians FCNorthern Suburbs Westridge UnitedMitchells Plain    
14C10h30Turfhall Sports ComplexWanderers FCLanga Ndabeni Santos FCCape District    
17D10h30Turfhall Sports ComplexRebels FCLingelethu JL ZwaneGugulethu    
24E10h30Turfhall Sports ComplexIkapa SportingMitchells Plain Rock A FellasMitchells Plain    
7A11h30Turfhall Sports ComplexTurfhall FC Athlone YSD MacassarCT Tygerberg    
9B11h30Turfhall Sports ComplexRygersdal FCCT Tygerberg Greenwood AthelticCape District    
20C11h30Turfhall Sports ComplexHillcrest UnitedGreater Bluedowns Silver SpursRygate    
28D11h30Turfhall Sports ComplexYoung PiratesGreater Phillippi Goals 50 UnitedHeideveld    
21E11h30Turfhall Sports ComplexHanover ParkCT Tygerberg AV UnitedGuguletu

Leave a Comment

Start typing and press Enter to search