COCA-COLA CUP MENS SENIOR, LADIES & U18 LAST 16.

COCA-COLA CUP MENS SENIOR, LADIES & U18 LAST 16.

News,28 August 2018, Last 16

 
Last 16 Coca-cola Peninsula Beverages Coca-Cola Cup fixtures for the Ladies Pre-Lim round which is scheduled to be played on Saturday, 1st September 2018 and Sunday, 2nd September 2018.

 

 
SAFA Cape Town, Coca-Cola Cup 2018
 
  
 
Last 32
 
Senior Division – 2nd SEPTEMBER 2018
FieldTimeVenueHomeLFAScoreAwayLFAScoreRefereeAss Referee No 1Ass Referee No 1
5Astro15h00Nyanga StadiumRygersdal FCCT TygerbergOrient FCManenberg
3B15h00Nyanga StadiumJuventus FCMitchells PlainSunningdale FCCT Tygerberg
7C15h00Nyanga StadiumBelhar SpursNorthern SuburbsNew Stars Khayelitsha FCMonwabisi
2A15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexWanderers FCLanga NdabeniJamestown UnitedAthlone
6B15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexGlenedene UnitedCape DistrictBayview / Junction RoversM Plain / Rygate
4C15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexD&G OrientManenbergJoburg Strikers / Table ViewPhillippi / CTT LFA
1D15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexSR BlackpoolCape DistrictVasco Da GamaCT Tygerberg
8E15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexJuventus FCGreater PhillippiBeacon SpursMitchells Plain
Womens Division – 1st SEPTEMBER 2018
FieldTimeVenueHomeLFAScoreAwayLFAScoreRefereeAss Referee No 1Ass Referee No 1
3Astro13h00Browns Farm, PhillippiCT MilitarySouth PeninsulaRV UnitedLingelethu
7Astro15h00Browns Farm, PhillippiUWC LadiesCT TygerbergCT RosesGuguletu
Womens Division – 2nd SEPTEMBER 2018
FieldTimeVenueHomeLFAScoreAwayLFAScoreRefereeAss Referee No 1Ass Referee No 1
6Astro13h00Nyanga StadiumDangerous HeroesGreater PhillippiAtlantis LeedsAtlantis
2B13h00Nyanga StadiumPhoenix LadiesRygateMighty CityDelft
4A13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexSpurs WFCCape DistrictBellville CityCT Tygerberg
1B13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexSantos LadiesCape DistrictUCT LadiesCT Tygerberg
5C13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexRavensmeadSchoolsBurnley LadiesMetropolitan
8E13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexClyde PinelandsCT TygerbergAmbassadors ISCape District
Under 18 Division – 2nd SEPTEMBER 2018
FieldTimeVenueHomeLFAScoreAwayLFAScoreRefereeAss Referee No 1Ass Referee No 1
8Astro11h30Nyanga StadiumGoal HuntersKhayelitshaWillow StarsNyanga
4B11h30Nyanga StadiumSantos FCCape DistrictDGLPE / KLMRygate
2C11h30Nyanga StadiumGrassy ParkCape DistrictAnadin FCGreater Phillippi
6A11h30Turfhall Sports ComplexHanover ParkCT TygerbergIkapa SportingMitchells Plain
5B11h30Turfhall Sports ComplexRebels FCLingelethuSilver SpursRygate
7C11h30Turfhall Sports ComplexX1 SwallowsGreater MfuleniGlenedene UnitedCape District
3D11h30Turfhall Sports ComplexUlana AcademyMandalayHBUFCGood Hope
1E11h30Turfhall Sports ComplexSaxon RoversCT TygerbergHelderberg RoversHelderberg

Leave a Comment

Start typing and press Enter to search