COKE CUP SENIOR PRE-LIM & ROUND 256 FIXTURES

    COKE CUP SENIOR PRE-LIM & ROUND 256 FIXTURES

31 May 2019 .News,Coke Cup Fixtures

The Coca-Cola Peninsula Beverages Sponsored Coke Cup  fixtures for the Senior Pre-lim round and U18 Coke Cup Divisions (balance of U18 matches to take place with the senior round 256) which is
scheduled to be played on Sunday, 2nd June 2019

If there is any further information required please do not hesitate to contact the
Competitions Chairperson, Mr Bayanda Sikiti (060 508 3242.

 

 

78Super Lucky StarsSouth PeninsulaBYEBYE
55B13h009th Avenue, Grassy ParkWesley UnitedCape DistrictNew Age FCBloekombos
84C13h009th Avenue, Grassy ParkClarewoodCape DistrictUnthathaNyanga
85D13h009th Avenue, Grassy ParkWanderers XISouth PeninsulaTottenham HotspursManenberg
104A15h009th Avenue, Grassy ParkPhumlani EaglesSouth PeninsulaRising StarsMandela Park
110B15h009th Avenue, Grassy ParkFC MilanSouth PeninsulaStephanian  OtteryCape District
19C15h009th Avenue, Grassy ParkCT Military FCSouth Peninsula11 StarsHelderberg
81D15h009th Avenue, Grassy ParkGreenwoodCape DistrictValhalla UnitedNorthern Suburbs
57A13h00Bellville South Sports GroundsDurbanvilleCT TygerbergEastern RoversNorthern Suburbs
80B13h00Bellville South Sports GroundsHotspurs FCDelftHighbury UnitedNorthern Suburbs
89A15h00Bellville South Sports GroundsEST AcademyHeideveldKalksteenfonteinNorthern Suburbs
21B15h00Bellville South Sports GroundsMilnerton CityLanga NdebeniKraaifontein CityNorthern Suburbs
114A13h00Bontehewuel Sports ComplexArsenal FCGreater MfuleniHappy HeartsLanga Ndebeni
24Young Ideas FCGugulethuBYEBYE
48C13h00Bontehewuel Sports ComplexRed StarsHeideveldPhantom OrionMetropolitan
75D13h00Bontehewuel Sports ComplexComputer Stars FCLanga NdebeniLife ZoneCape District
27A15h00Bontehewuel Sports ComplexBluegum UnitedMetropolitanAloe Spurs FCMitchells Plain FD
62B15h00Bontehewuel Sports ComplexGoulburn AthleticMetropolitanChatsworth Rising StarsAtlantis
77C15h00Bontehewuel Sports ComplexSporting UnitedMetropolitanReal IdeasGugulethu
25D15h00Bontehewuel Sports ComplexMagents FCMandela ParkSinenjongo High SchoolLanga Ndebeni
96A13h00Browns Farm, Greater PhillippiMighty StarsGreater PhillippiBenz FCLanga Ndebeni
105A15h00Browns Farm, Greater PhillippiFC PortoGreater PhillippiPeace MakersMandela Park
66A13h00Delft South Sports ComplexEleven Attackers FCDunoonFlamingoSimunye
17B13h00Delft South Sports ComplexSeabirdsSimunyeManchester FCLingelethu
56A15h00Delft South Sports ComplexLion KillersSimunyeGoal HuntersKhayelitsha
40B15h00Delft South Sports ComplexYoung Lions FCDelftDangerous DarkiesHelderberg
30BYEBYEClyde Pine LandsCT Tygerberg
90B13h00Downberg Rd, Hanover ParkMfuleni UnitedGreater MfuleniJMICT Tygerberg
113C13h00Downberg Rd, Hanover ParkRainbow StarsNyangaNorthpine UnitedCT Tygerberg
31A15h00Downberg Rd, Hanover ParkUnited Comrades FCOostenbergTable ViewCT Tygerberg
14B15h00Downberg Rd, Hanover ParkStability FCLanga NdebeniBYEBYE
68C15h00Downberg Rd, Hanover ParkBluebirdsHeideveldStars UnitedRygate
16BYEBYEBYEKnights FCHeideveld
37A15h00Heideveld Sports ComplexAddie LegacyMitchells PlainTwo Oceans AcademyHeideveld
20A13h00IY Sports ComplexKalawa United FCGood HopeLion StarsLanga Ndebeni
38A15h00IY Sports ComplexKKCSG FCMitchells Plain FDHout Bay Barcelona FCGood Hope
6A13h00Johnson Rd, RygateLion City FCGugulethuEverton Spurs FCRygate
64B13h00Johnson Rd, RygateFuture MastersMakhazaFC Bo KaapRygate
26C13h00Johnson Rd, RygateJunction RoversRygateBeacon SpursMitchells Plain
42D13h00Johnson Rd, RygateBonteheuwel UnitedRygateHoly CrossCT Tygerberg
50A15h00Johnson Rd, RygateHazendal UnitedRygateGarlandaleCape District
94B15h00Johnson Rd, RygateBaltic RangersRygateJL Zwane FCGugulethu
100C15h00Johnson Rd, RygateSilver SpursRygateChilli BoysDunoon
87BYEBYEFC TafelzuchtMitchells Plain
54A13h00Khayelitsha StadiumFast Eleven FCKhayelitshaTier VleiNyanga
74A15h00Khayelitsha StadiumTTAC FCKhayelitshaBlack AcesGreater Phillippi
59A13h00Langa StadiumBV Rovers FCLanga NdebeniJordan CalliesRygate
83B13h00Langa StadiumBlack Stars FCLanga NdebeniD’Alberton CalliesRygate
86A15h00Langa StadiumCitizens FCLanga NdebeniHelderberg Rovers FCHelderberg
99B15h00Langa StadiumLion City FCLanga NdebeniDiportivo FCMakhaza
34A13h00Lwandle Sports ComplexFast ElevenHelderbergBattswoodCape District
111A15h00Lwandle Sports ComplexTK LionsHelderbergUnitedNorthern Suburbs
106A13h00Mandalay Sports ComplexEdgemead G/WCT TygerbergMandalay UnitedMandalay
65B13h00Mandalay Sports ComplexBlackheath FCGreater BluedownsSuper EaglesMandalay
1A15h00Mandalay Sports ComplexBushbucksMandalayEverite Tigers FCOostenberg
2B15h00Mandalay Sports ComplexMakhaza All Stars FCMandalayLokshin SpursLanga Ndebeni
10A13h00Nyanga Sports ComplexMighty RoversNyangaHopefulsRygate
18B13h00Nyanga Sports ComplexCebeNyangaBafana UnitedMandela Park
39A15h00Nyanga Sports ComplexEvertonNyangaJumbo Giants FCLanga Ndebeni
51B15h00Nyanga Sports ComplexNew Hope StarsNyangaYoung PiratesKhayelitsha
53C15h00Nyanga Sports ComplexMighty AfricanNyangaUnited BrothersNyanga
73C13h00Nyanga Sports ComplexFC AcademyOostenbergEyethu FCNyanga
15A13h00Portlands Sports ComplexAshley RoversMitchells PlainLengtegeur FCMitchells Plain
36B13h00Portlands Sports ComplexRed RoversMitchells PlainMighty Royal FCMakhaza
41C13h00Portlands Sports ComplexSaringa SpursMitchells PlainMPCEMitchells Plain
43D13h00Portlands Sports ComplexBayviewMitchells PlainPCT ColvilleMitchells Plain
46A15h00Portlands Sports ComplexLeeds United AFCMitchells PlainUnited BombersGreater Phillippi
69B15h00Portlands Sports ComplexJuventusMitchells PlainMonwa StarsMonwabisi
82C15h00Portlands Sports ComplexLiverpool PortlandsMitchells PlainMorgensterMitchells Plain
97D15h00Portlands Sports ComplexCedar UnitedMitchells PlainWillow StarsNyanga
29A13h00Robinvale Sports ComplexJomo’s PowerAtlantisBridgetown UnitedCape District
45B13h00Robinvale Sports ComplexWesfleurAtlantisASCA Stars FCGreater Bluedowns
91C13h00Robinvale Sports ComplexPella SportingAtlantisGrassy Park  UnitedCape District
92A15h00Robinvale Sports ComplexDarling FCAtlantisGolden UnitedMitchells Plain
28B15h00Robinvale Sports ComplexJuventus FCLingelethuAberdeenAtlantis
32C15h00Robinvale Sports ComplexHot SpursNyangaAtlantis CityAtlantis
102A13h00Site C, LingelethuMasters FCBloekombosRebels FCLingelethu
5B13h00Site C, LingelethuTP Shepards FCLingelethuCA UnitedAthlone
67C13h00Site C, LingelethuShooting StarsLingelethuRising StarsGood Hope
70A15h00Site C, LingelethuFuture StarsLingelethuJunior Stars FCMonwabisi
72B15h00Site C, LingelethuSite Sea FCLingelethuWatergate FCMandalay
4C15h00Site C, LingelethuEleven AttackersMonwabisiYoung Cosmos FCLingelethu
44BYEBYEIsland RoversNorthern Suburbs
61B13h00Symphony ParkFC LudidiGreater MfuleniBishop LavisNorthern Suburbs
12C13h00Symphony ParkSuper EaglesGreater PhillippiRiverside RangersNorthern Suburbs
3D13h00Symphony ParkBellstar UnitedNorthern SuburbsRC AthleticoCape District
7A15h00Symphony ParkInvincible CravenbyNorthern SuburbsRock A FellasMitchells Plain
60B15h00Symphony ParkMatroosfonteinNorthern SuburbsSantosCape District
63C15h00Symphony ParkSeven StarsNyangaBelhar SpursNorthern Suburbs
88D15h00Symphony ParkBlack BirdsNyangaElsies River UnitedNorthern Suburbs
108A13h00The Greens, ManenbergNew Leaders FCMakhazaD&G OrientManenberg
8B13h00The Greens, ManenbergPrimrose ParkManenbergMSB NitrosCape District
11C13h00The Greens, ManenbergYoung SquadManenbergJabula BrothersNyanga
22D13h00The Greens, ManenbergBarcelona FCManenbergYoung StarsGreater Phillippi
33A15h00The Greens, ManenbergGlendene UFCManenbergFN RangersCT Tygerberg
58B15h00The Greens, ManenbergCeltic FCManenbergYSD MacassarCT Tygerberg
71C15h00The Greens, ManenbergOrient FCManenbergOriental GunnersRygate
93D15h00The Greens, ManenbergFC SalvoManenbergBenficaManenberg
23A13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexOnesimo AcademyMitchells Plain FDYoung Idols AFCManenberg
49B13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexJamestown UnitedAthloneAchievers FCDelft
9C13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexCondor ParkGreater BluedownsDeaf WolvesAthlone
103D13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexCape Town SwallowsNew CrossroadsCity MastersAthlone
35E13h00Turfhall Sports ComplexOceans XINew CrossroadsCape Town StarsMonwabisi
95A15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexEsperanzia FCAthloneFC KhayelitshaKhayelitsha
115B15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexRoyal CitizensMandela ParkBafana BaflatsLanga Ndebeni
98C15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexHighbury RoversGreater BluedownsMoonwoodGreater Phillippi
13D15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexMahlangu StarsMandela ParkGeelbooi FCLingelethu
107E15h00Turfhall Sports ComplexTafelsig SunriseMonwabisiTwo for JoyHelderberg
47A13h00Rocklands Sports GroundsCape RoyalNyangaStandards UnitedMitchells Plain
112B13h00Rocklands Sports GroundsGame YethuGreater PhillippiArielsMitchells Plain FD
109C13h00Rocklands Sports GroundsKenparkMitchells PlainCambridge AFCLanga Ndebeni
52D13h00Rocklands Sports GroundsFC Cape FlatsMitchells Plain FDStanturfMitchells Plain
76A15h00Rocklands Sports GroundsPeninsula Police FCMitchells Plain FDBlack SwallowsNyanga
101B15h00Rocklands Sports GroundsWaka WakaMitchells Plain FDAll StarsGreater Phillippi
116C15h00Rocklands Sports GroundsHarare Goal Hunters FCMowabisiSeven AttackersGreater Phillippi
79D15h00Rocklands Sports GroundsMassaratiesNyangaIkapa SportingMitchells Plain

Leave a Comment

Start typing and press Enter to search